Koers carriere Double Payment - Totalen 1983

Leeftijd: Starts: 1: 2: 3: 4: NG: HG 83: HG 84: Winsom: Plaats: Totaal:
4 jaar 14 NL 4 4 1 2 3 50 60 19400 6150 25550
1 BE 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Koers carriere Double Payment 1983

19 maart
Lenteprijs III
1800
so
1. Vive
2. Sans Peur
3. Double Payment
4. Our Jeremy
5. Sea Dove
6. Loika
7. Pitreavie
8. Quadritek
9. Pfalzkette
10. Blue Bell
11. Sir Ishan
12. Lady of Eire
51.5+2
57.5
61.5
62
62
55
61.5
51.5
62
56.5
52+1
59-4
J. Smith
E. Bloem
C. Vandeuren
J. Aherne
A. Manuel
L. Hannigan
G. Bier
M. Watlow
T. Cain
M. van Gisteren
A. Visser
T. Robinson
2300
1000
450
350
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

30 maart
Mentonprijs
1800
so
1. Orilla
2. Double Payment
3. Songs Pride
4. Crimson
5. Pitreavie
6. Duke
7. Pharos Raaphorst
8. Fabero
58.5+3
53.5+1.5
56.5
60.5
53.5+.5
59.5
62.5
55-4
T. Cain
C. Vandeuren
M. van Gisteren
K. Davies
G. Bier
H. v.d.Kraats
E. Bloem
P. Robinson
2300
1000
450
250
-
-
-
-

2 april
Manchesterprijs
1900
tz
1. Double Payment
2. Redress
3. Happy Raaphorst
4. Sacha
5. Savel
6. Sir Marcel
7. Tomdonton
8. Rocky
9. Detonation
49+1
63
51
61
62
57
53-3
57
61-3
L. Hannigan
M. Riley
T. Cain
H. v.d.Kraats
M. van Gisteren
E. Bloem
P. Robinson
K. Davies
T. Robinson
2600
1100
500
300
-
-
-
-
-

17 april
Southendprijs
1800
so
1. Madammeke
2. Double Payment
3. Happy Raaphorst
4. Dear Devil
5. Lady Maxine
6. Dutch Abbot
7. Songs Pride
8. Blue Bell
9. Royal Enfield
10. Sir Ishan
11. Lady of Eire
54.5
61.5
61
57.5
62
60
62.5
53.5
57
50+2.5
56-4
L. Charnock
L. Hannigan
M. Riley
E. Bloem
G. Bier
T. Cain
H. v.d.Kraats
M. van Gisteren
C. Vandeuren
A. Visser
T. Robinson
2600
1100
500
300
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

24 april
Oldentimerprijs
1800
tz
1. Double Payment
2. Cosy Bar
3. Tomdonton
4. Artemis
5. Celtic Gem
6. Capital City
7. Royal Ballet
8. Shirley Raaphorst
61.5-1
69-4
63
60-3
60.5
64-1
68
65
L. Jacobs
J. Ehrens
M. de Kat
M. Lap
L. Davis
R. v.d.Kraats
N. Smit
A. Smit
2300
1000
450
250
-
-
-
-

14 mei
Barbevilleprijs
1800
go
1. Orilla
2. Double Payment
3. Wallyfred
4. Lady Maxine
5. Celtic Gem
6. Samt und Seide
7. Golden Lisle
62
58
61
55
54+1.5
54
61
T. Cain
L. Hannigan
J. Smith
G. Bier
M. Riley
J. Luyten
K. Davies
2300
1000
450
250
-
-
-

29 mei
Huis ten Bosch prijs
1900
zw
1. China Station
2. Double Payment
3. Golden Lisle
4. Arlington Girl
5. Captain Steed
6. Duchess Ricky
7. Moonbat
8. Pitreavie
9. Royal Ballet
10. Capital City
11. Okavanga Girl
12. Midnight Round
54.5
59
61
59-4
55.5-4
56.5
60+1
54
58.5-5
57.5
55
62
A. Manuel
L. Hannigan
K. Davies
P. Robinson
T. Robinson
M. van Gisteren
N. Smit
D. McKay
S. v.d.Hoeven
H. v.d.Kraats
P. Cheese
E. Bloem
2600
1100
500
300
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

19 juni
Nat. Nederlandenpr.
2000
go
1. Double Payment
2. Royal Ballet
3. Maher
4. Duke
5. Sir Marcel
6. Orange Sorbet
7. Lin Chung
8. Fabero
9. Happy Warrior
10. Leap Day
11. Arlington Girl
12. Asia's Prince
13. Val de Vanneau
14. Jodelfie
15. Cheli
16. Delilah
60
57
56
56
61
61
62
54
65
54
60
62
67
54
53
55
L. Charnock
K. Hodgson
T. Cain
M. van Gisteren
E. Bloem
J. Smith
J. Luyten
T. Ives
P. Cheese
P. Thissen
K. Davies
L. Hannigan
A. Manuel
H. Kuhse
M. Watlow
G. Bier
10000
4500
2000
1000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

26 juni
Drafsportprijs
2000
th
1. Double Payment
2. Duke
3. Lin Chung
4. Royal Ballet
5. China Station
6. Crimson
7. Wallyfred
8. Master Royal
9. Wortwell
10. Liana Raaphorst
11. Simby
12. Detonation
13. Lapukei
14. Belle Jackie
15. Precious View
58+3
54
60
56
55
60
59
54
58
57
56
62
57-3
56
56
L. Charnock
M. van Gisteren
J. Luyten
K. Hodgson
A. Manuel
T. Cain
J. Smith
M. Watlow
P. Cheese
M. Riley
T. Ives
E. Bloem
T. Robinson
A. Visser
L. Davis
4500
2000
1000
500
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

10 juli
Duinrellprijs
1900
go
1. Romney's Aid
2. Detonation
3. Sacha
4. Double Payment
5. Sir Marcel
6. Rober
7. Asia's Prince
8. Lin Chung
9. Longway
10. Val de Vanneau
11. Harveysfield
12. Marmorera
13. Orilla
14. Lusty
15. Golden Lisle
16. Emlaghmore
61
54
55
53+3
50
59+3
52
52+2
48+2
57
62
62
57
55
52+2-4
62
K. Davies
E. Bloem
M. van Gisteren
L. Charnock
P. Robinson
K. Hodgson
K. Hviid
J. Luyten
P. Cheese
M. Watlow
L. Hannigan
J. Smith
T. Cain
M. Riley
T. Robinson
A. Manuel
7000
3000
1500
1000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

31 juli
Gold Cup
2150
th
1. Harveysfield
2. Romney's Aid
3. Blakey Ridge
4. Boxberger Beauty
5. Miomo
6. Aiglon
7. Happy Warrior
8. Rober
9. Royal King
10. Marmorera
11. Big Trouble
12. Double Payment
53
56
59
60
59+3
54
48+3
53+3
51+2
53+.5
51
49+2.5
T. Cain
K. Davies
T. Manuel
P. Robinson
T. Ives
J. Luyten
L. Hannigan
L. Charnock
E. Bloem
J. Smith
M. van Gisteren
K. Hodgson
12330
5430
2700
1470
740
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

11 september
Kijkduinprijs
2000
z
1. Happy Warrior
2. Asia's Prince
3. Blandor
4. Arlington Girl
5. Sir Marcel
6. Detonation
7. Double Payment
8. Racy First
9. Green Galore
10. Sacha
11. Stylish Rascal
57
53
58
51+3-3
52
55
58
55
49
58
52.5+1.5
T. Cain
L. Charnock
K. Davies
T. Robinson
L. Hannigan
E. Bloem
J. Smith
J. Luyten
M. Watlow
M. van Gisteren
C. Guest
7000
3000
1500
1000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

18 september
Gouden Speld
2000
zz
1. Asia's Prince
2. Precious View
3. Arlington Girl
4. Double Payment
5. Savel
6. Royal Ballet
7. Mush Kabad
8. Happy Warrior
9. Mickemans
10. Wortwell
11. Okavanga Girl
12. Drabant
61
58
60
66
62
58
64
65+3
67
62
58
77
L. Jacobs
L. Davis
J. de Bretizel
E. de Brauw
M. Blasczyk
A. Smit
L. van Overeem
A. Visser
M. Ton
M. de Kat
B. Rosenkrantz
U. Wicklund
4000
1800
900
500
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

3 oktober
België
1850
z
1.
2.
3.
  Double Payment






J. Smith



-

16 oktober
Darius prijs I
2000
z
1. Val de Vanneau
2. Blandor
3. Rober
4. Asia's Prince
5. Double Payment
6. Wallyfred
7. Detonation
58
58
65-2
55+1
57
55
53+2
M. Watlow
K. Davies
L. Jacobs
M. Riley
L. Hannigan
J. Smith
E. Bloem
2800
1300
550
350
-
-
-

Koers carriere Double Payment 1983