Koers carriere Double Payment - Totalen 1986

Leeftijd: Starts: 1: 2: 3: 4: NG: HG 86: HG 87: Winsom: Plaats: Totaal:
7 jaar 21 3 3 3 5 7 62 6600 12480 19080

Koers carriere Double Payment 1986

15 maart
Lenteprijs I
1800
tz
1. Peter the Great
2. James Vincent
3. Double Payment
4. Rustica Flesh
5. Creetower
6. Pur Sang
7. Moondigger
8. Starting Point
9. Halcyon Cove
56
55 1/2-3
62
58 1/2
62
56
57 1/2
57
56 1/2+1
J. Luyten
A. de Vries
J. Smith
M. Riley
T. Cain
G. Bier
E. Bloem
L. Davis
C. Vandeuren
2300
950
450
200
-
-
-
-
-

31 maart
W.J. Jochems
Memoriaal
2000
zw
1. Peter the Great
2. Rustica Flesh
3. Moondigger
4. Blandor
5. Val de Vanneau
6. Double Payment
7. Cocky Dundas
8. James Vincent
9. Creetower
10. Starting Point
11. Halcyon Cove
57
57 1/2
56 1/2
62
61
62
57+2
54 1/2
62
57
55 1/2
J. Luyten
M. Riley
E. Bloem
A. Manuel
M. Watlow
J. Smith
S. Kalisvaart
A. de Vries
T. Cain
L. Davis
M. v. Gisteren
5500
2500
1250
750
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

13 april
KNHRV prijs
1900
go
1. Anthony's Dream
2. Clachan
3. Sydney Raaphorst
4. James Vincent
5. Moondigger
6. Double Payment
7. Blandor
62
50+1/2
63
53-3
55+1
59
60
J. Luyten
M. v. Gisteren
M. Riley
A. de Vries
E. Bloem
J. Smith
A. Manuel
4500
1700
800
500
-
-
-

4 mei
Cheltenhamprijs
2100
go
1. James Vincent
2. Double Payment
3. Watermill First
4. Rustica Flesh
5. Wortwell
6. Boxberger Romeo
57
62
57
60
58
58
E. Bloem
J. Smith
M. v. Gisteren
M. Riley
A. Manuel
T. Cain
2300
950
450
200
-
-

11 mei
Baron van Heemstra
2000
go
1. Short Look
2. Sydney Raaphorst
3. Espressivio
4. Double Payment
5. Moondigger
6. Creetower
7. Warthill Warrior
8. Atletico
9. Blandor
58
62
55
59
57
56-2
58
58
57
A. Manuel
M. Riley
M. v. Gisteren
J. Smith
E. Bloem
A. de Vries
A. Bentley
M. Watlow
J. Luyten
4500
1700
800
500
-
-
-
-
-

14 mei
Warwickprijs
1800
go
1. Double Payment
1. James Vincent (DH)
3. Lohengrin
4. Signal Raaphorst
5. Fine Harmony
6. Cabask
7. Starting Point
65
62
50+1/2
47-2
60
50
61
J. Smith
E. Bloem
M. Watlow
A. de Vries
J. Luyten
A. Bentley
L. Davis
1400
1400
400
200
-
-
-

25 mei
GP van
Den Haag
2500
go
1. Clachan
2. Sydney Raaphorst
3. Double Payment
4. Rustica Flesh
5. Short Look
6. Moondigger
7. Atletico
8. Wortwell
9. Anthony's Dream
50 1/2
63
58.5+3
56
60 1/2
54
55
54 1/2
64
M. v. Gisteren
T. Williams
J. Smith
M. Riley
A. Manuel
T. Cain
A. Bentley
A. de Vries
J. Luyten
7700
3600
1860
1240
-
-
-
-
-

1 juni
St. Cloudprijs
1900
go
1. Double Payment
2. James Vincent
3. Espressivio
4. Watermill First
5. Hollow Dance
6. Turbo
7. Gerritt's Pride
61
58
62
56
56
60
55
J. Smith
E. Bloem
C. Vandeuren
M. Riley
T. Cain
J. Luyten
M. v. Gisteren
2600
1000
500
300
-
-
-

15 juni
Haagsche Ooievaar
2100
go
1. James Vincent
2. Rustica Flesh
3. James Vincent
4. Lyminster
5. Double Payment
6. Atletico
7. Clachan
8. Moondigger
9. Blandor
55+1 1/2
55+3
64
48 1/2-3
60.5+3
54
50 1/2
53
56 1/2
E. Bloem
M. Riley
J. Luyten
A. de Vries
J. Smith
M. Watlow
M. v. Gisteren
T. Cain
A. Manuel
6990
3000
1300
700
-
-
-
-
-

6 juli
Grote Sprintersprijs
1300
go
1. Silver Look
2. Halcyon Cove
3. Wouter Raaphorst
4. Double Payment
5. Creetower
6. Sydney Raaphorst
7. Signal Raaphorst
8. Mister Meanor
9. Lady Moon
59
59
60
59
56
59
56
59
49
T. Williams
J. Smith
K. Davies
M. van Gisteren
T. Cain
M. Riley
A. Bentley
G. Carter
A. de Vries
10490
4250
1950
800
-
-
-
-
-

16 juli
Polkholeprijs
1800
th
1. Ototo
2. Creetower
3. Hollow Dance
4. Double Payment
5. Moonbat
6. Espressivio
57
60+3
58
65
55+1
61
E. Bloem
T. Cain
A. Manuel
J. Smith
C. Vandeuren
M. v. Gisteren
2600
1100
600
350
-
-

27 juli
Gold Cup
2150
go
1. Creetower
2. Rustica Flesh
3. Anthony's Dream
4. James Vincent
5. Silver Look
6. Sydney Raaphorst
7. Romney's Aid
8. Atletico
9. Double Payment
10. Boxberger Apollo
11. Short Look
12. Moondigger
13. Key to Freedom
55
57
64
57
61
63
53+1/2
52
59
51
58
54
51
P. Bloomfield
M. Riley
J. Luyten
E. Bloem
T. Williams
A. Bond
K. Davies
P. Robinson
J. Smith
T. Cain
A. Manuel
A. de Vries
L. Davis
9620
4810
2490
1330
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

17 augustus
Waterlooprijs
1900
th
1. Double Payment
2. Creetower
3. Ototo
4. Short Look
5. Leutink Mau
6. Cry for the Moon
7. Corvinus
8. Sammy Jo
64
65
60
65
50 1/2
52 1/2+1 1/2
53-3
49 1/2+1/2
J. Smith
L. Jacobs
E. Bloem
A. Manuel
M. Watlow
M. Riley
A. de Vries
T. Cain
2600
1000
500
300
-
-
-
-

24 augustus
Wassenaarse Pauw
1800
so
1. Anthony's Dream
2. Ototo
3. James Vincent
4. Sydney Raaphorst
5. Creetower
6. Hollow Dance
7. Double Payment
8. Boxberger Apollo
9. Pedometer
10. Atletico
62
52-3
56+1/2
62
57
51
56+3
52
57
51+3
M. Riley
A. de Vries
E. Bloem
K. Davies
M. Watlow
M. v. Gisteren
J. Smith
T. Cain
A. Manuel
M. Hendryckx
4500
2000
1000
500
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

7 september
IBL Handicap
1800
go
1. James Vincent
2. Double Payment
3. Hollow Dance
4. Creetower
5. Ototo
6. Warthill Warrior
7. Cartoon
8. Sibora
9. Bronzfield
10. Madammeke
73
74
67-4
74
69-1
66
68
62-2+2 1/2
60
60-3+1
H. Vandevuer
J. Stouthamer
N. Meuleman
L. Jacobs
W. van Dijk
R. v.d.Kraats
H. Schouman
E. Tholen
A. Visser
V. van Zon
3500
1700
800
400
-
-
-
-
-
-

21 september
Ladbroke H'cap I
1800
go
1. Ototo
2. Creetower
3. Short Look
4. Double Payment
5. Turbo
6. Atletico
7. Cartoon
8. Blue Recruit
9. Boxberger Komeet
uitg. Warthill Warrior
58
63-1
61
63
62
59
56
57
52
54
E. Bloem
A. de Vries
A. Manuel
J. Smith
J. Luyten
K. Davies
M. Riley
M. v. Gisteren
T. Cain
A. Manuel
8000
4000
2000
1000
-
-
-
-
-
-

10 oktober
Cambridgeshire
1800
kb
1. Sydney Raaphorst
2. Warthill Warrior
3. Double Payment
4. Creetower
5. Cry for the Moon
6. Ototo
7. Turbo
8. Pedometer
9. Atletico
10. Mebi
62
52
59
59
47
54
58
57
54
47
M. Riley
A. Bentley
J. Smith
T. Cain
L. McGarrity
A. de Vries
J. Luyten
M. Watlow
K. Davies
M. O'Callaghan
6570
3040
1570
970
-
-
-
-
-
-

19 oktober
Cesarewitch
3600
tz
1. Moondigger
2. Wortwell
3. Tango
4. Ilvico
5. Boartday
6. Blandor
7. Double Payment
8. Lyminster
9. Madrias
10. James Vincent
60
49
52
47
47
52+1+1/2
60
54
54+1/2
64
E. Bloem
A. de Vries
T. Cain
J. Quinn
P. Hutchinson
M. Riley
J. Smith
C. Vandeuren
J. Luyten
H. v.d.Kraats
7550
3420
1820
1210
610
-
-
-
-
-

1 november
Ramana prijs
1900
zw
1. Lyminster
2. Short Look
3. Peter the Great
4. Double Payment
5. Mebi
6. Clachan
7. James Vincent
55-2
56
58
60
48+1
52
65
A. de Vries
J. Luyten
M. Riley
J. Smith
T. Cain
M. Watlow
E. Bloem
2600
1000
500
300
-
-
-

21 november
Veefondsprijs
1800
kb
1. Sydney Raaphorst
2. Double Payment
3. Turbo
4. Anthony's Dream
5. Warthill Warrior
6. Short Look
57
60
57
57
60
60
M. Riley
J. Smith
A. Manuel
J. Luyten
A. Bentley
M. Watlow
6500
3000
1500
750
-
-

5 december
Winterprijs
2000
kb
1. Lyminster
2. Turbo
3. Imperial Sky
4. Nasib Baik
5. Double Payment
6. Starting Point
7. Tango
8. Pedometer
9. Laios
10. Clachan
11. Peter the Great
12. Watermill First
59-2
62
48 1/2+1 1/2
55 1/2
62
56
56+3
60
51 1/2
54
60
54
A. de Vries
M. Riley
A. Bentley
K. Davies
J. Smith
L. Davis
T. Cain
L. Mader
L. McGarrity
F. Puchta
A. Manuel
M. v. Gisteren
8000
4000
2000
1000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Koers carriere Double Payment 1986